Sponsored
₹45.0 L
Residential Plot
Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore
Avg. Price₹3.75 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 30, 2026

Residential Plot
Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

55.7 L
₹4.79 K/sq.ft
Sarakariuthanahalli Main Image 1Sarakariuthanahalli Main Image 1
Save
Sarakariuthanahalli Plot View 1
Sarakariuthanahalli Plot View 2
+ 5 more
1162 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹4.79 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Nirmala Multispecialty Hospital
23 mins
(5 km)
Price
55.7 L
Length
40 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
3
Added
24 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1162 Square feet Plot for sale in Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore. This land has a dimension of 40.0 mt length 30.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 55.7 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 4.79k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Nirmala Multispecialty Hospital, Ruchi Garden, and Halli Hatti
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Sarakariuthanahalli

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Sarakariuthanahalli in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Sarakariuthanahalli
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹3.6 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Sarakariuthanahalli Main Image 1
Sarakariuthanahalli Plot View 1
Sarakariuthanahalli Plot View 2
+4
Sarakariuthanahalli Plot View 3

Sarakariuthanahalli Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sarakariuthanahalli, Mysore

Share
Sarakariuthanahalli is an locality in Mysore, Mysore District, Karnataka, India, 571311. Siddhartha Layout (7.79 Km), J P Nagar (8.18 Km), Sriramapura (9.37 Km), Udayagiri (10.17 Km), Kuvempunagar (10.2 Km) are the nearby areas to Sarakariuthanahalli. Mysore are the nearby cities to Sarakariuthanahalli. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial