Saved
Last updated: Apr 21, 2026

4 BHK Flat
By Bikaner Real Estate Developers
Bikaner Imperial Paradise, Tilak Nagar, NH - 8, Jaipur

2.9 Cr
₹8.05 K/sq.ft
Bikaner Imperial Paradise Main Image 1Bikaner Imperial Paradise Main Image 1
Save
Bikaner Imperial Paradise Bedroom 1
Bikaner Imperial Paradise Kitchen 1
+ 3 more
3600 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹8.05 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
3 of 6
Floor
East facing
Facing
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Property Location
Bikaner Imperial Paradise, Tilak Nagar, NH - 8, Jaipur
Around This Property
School
Subodh Public School
Hospital
Rungta Hospital
Metro Station
Badi Chaupar Metro Station
7 mins
(4.7 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameBikaner Imperial Paradise
Brokerage
2.9 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
2.9 Cr
Carpet Area
2700 sq.ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Parking
1 Covered and 1 Open Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
4
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
One of the finest property in Tilak Nagar is now available for sale. This is a 4 BHK Flat. Make it yours now. It is on floor 3. It is a 6 storeyed building. The price of this Flat is Rs 2.9 Cr. Other charges when you move into this property include maintenance, which is Rs 2500. This Flat is spacious with a built-up area of 3600 square_feet. The carpet area is 2700 square_feet. It is a East-facing property with a good view. There are 4 bedrooms and 4 bathroom. Lift facility is also available. This property also enjoys power backup facility. It is also close to good and reputed hospitals like Rungta Hospital, CK Birla Hospitals | RBH, Abhishek Hospital. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 290000
Read More
Share
Save
Furnishings
Water Purifier
Gas Pipeline
1Fan
1Light
Chimney
Modular Kitchen
Amenities
Lift
Power Backup

Resident reviews for