Sponsored
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
By Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Tangra, Kolkata
Configurations4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Possession StartsDec, 2029
Avg. Price₹20.3 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

PS Anassa Directions

By PS Group
Tangra, Kolkata
6.29 Cr - 10.36 Cr₹30.17 K/sq.ft
Basic Price
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹30.17 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2084 - 3432 sq.ft.
Sizes

PS Anassa Location Map

Locality Guide
for Tangra, Kolkata

Share
Centre of Excellence Department of Psychiatry
Sitala Mandir
Kolkota Muncipal Corporation School
Purbo Kolkata Sukanto Udyan
Kali Temple
+
23 More
A vibrant region in East Kolkata, Tangra is famous for its sumptuous Hakka Chinese Food. Serving the location of Kolkata's Chinatown, Tangra is also a well-known destination for so... Read More