More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1430

Flats for Sale in Amarpura, Agra - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amarpura? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amarpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amarpura, Agra - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
6 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Basai, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Defence Colony, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1836 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kaveri Vihar Phase II, Shamsabad
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sikandra, Agra
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Halwai Ki Baggichi, Agra
4 BHK Flat (2750 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
...Read more
R
RESURGENT
1/9
2.82 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Nikhil
Owner
1/15
10.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.51 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Geeta Gyan Bharti School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
3.43 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmShree Ram Poori Wale- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
N
Nobelman
10.32 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
12.52 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St C.F. Andrews School- 1.6 kmJ K Hospital- 5.8 kmAdity Family Restaurant- 1 kmFoundry Nagar Bus Station- 5.7 km
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
11.63 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/9
2.82 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
9.28 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
10.22 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
11.59 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
1/9
10.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/8
11.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/3
12.43 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNagla Markraul Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/9
2.82 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
R
RESURGENT
1/7
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Crossroad MallCorner PropertyClose to Temple
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/11
11.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/3
9.13 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Undefined
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Suryalok Colony for Rs. 90000000
5.32 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPolaris Neurosciences - | Epilepsy Clinic | Spine Surgeon in Agra- 1.2 kmSagar Ratna- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.2 km away
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1837 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nirman Apartment, Transport Nagar for Rs. 3200000
3.9 km away
Resale
Nirman Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.6 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 3.4 kmMayur Vihar ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
12.89 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Amarpura, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Villa Apartments
Property
Amarpura,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amarpura, Agra

Pathauli Village
2 people rated this locality
3.38
3,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.88%
Rise in last 1 Year