More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2133

Flats for Sale in Jasodanagr, Ahmedabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jasodanagr? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jasodanagr. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jasodanagr, Ahmedabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ghodasar
2.5 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Vatva, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Vinzol
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Isanpur, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vatva, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (920 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sonichal, Mahadev Nagar
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Tulsibag, Ghodasar
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Mahadev Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1359 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
New Maninagar
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vastral
...Read more
Shilpa
Owner
1/11
1.28 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Trisha Banerjee
Owner
1/18
4.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Avalon Skyline
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Aditiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinzol for Rs. 6000000
4.04 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Gurukulam The Traditional school- 2.3 kmSaffron Orthopedic Hospital- 6.7 kmNirant Cross Road Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/6
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple
Milind Pandya
Owner
1/20
4.3 km away
Resale
Dev Aashish Divine ll
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Jogendra Singh
Owner
1/17
3.56 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United Valley International School (NEW CAMPUS from April-2024)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmVastral Metr...+ More
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/4
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Nimish Patel
Owner
1/12
3.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jasodanagr

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
6.30 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
6.52 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Signore Sommet
3.76 kmfrom
Price on Request
Signore Sommet
SIGNORE GROUP
2 BHK Flat Ramol, Ahmedabad
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propus Clara
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Propus Clara
Propus Infracon
3, 4 BHK Flats Vastral, Ahmedabad
PI
Propus Infracon
Developer
AG
Angel Group Broker Services
1/36
1.99 km away
Resale
Karnavati Enclave
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School24*7 SecurityLift
Sudhakar Patil
Owner
1/5
4.57 km away
Resale
Maitri Kesar Heights
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United public School Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmNirant Cross Road Metro Station- 1.1 kmD...+ More
AG
Angel Group Broker Services
1/18
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Jay Bhagwan Samruddhi Status
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
3.56 km away
Resale
Raison Infracon Naiya 1
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United Valley International School (NEW CAMPUS from April-2024)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmNirant Cross...+ More
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/14
1.28 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home
Updated
1d ago
Nilesh Thakkar
Owner
1/9
4.1 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKankaria East Metro Station- 2.5 kmLijjat Khaman House...+ More
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/7
1.28 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/6
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLift
Dhruv Soni
Owner
1/7
2.69 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jasodanagr

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Nivas
₹27.18 L
Laxmi Nivas
by Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
2 BHK Flat
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Eternia
₹40.0 L
Laxmi Eternia
by Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
MP
Manisha Prajapati
1/8
3.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/11
1.28 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/26
2.4 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Alpesh Parmar
Owner
4.53 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKankaria East Metro Station- 5.5 kmWilliam John's Pizz...+ More
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/9
1.28 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/7
2.4 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/3
2.4 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SHEETALKUMAR PAREKH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Maninagar for Rs. 11000000
2.66 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon International Public School- 0.6 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 3.5 kmWill...+ More
Jay
Owner
1/9
4.19 km away
Resale
Shubhshree Radhika Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
Kalpesh Trivedi
Owner
1/9
3.82 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jasodanagr, Ahmedabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.01%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jasodanagr, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Pushkar Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jasodanagr,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Jasodanagr,Ahmedabad
49.91 L-49.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Pushkar Hill
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jasodanagr,Ahmedabad
44.0 L-63.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Rinku Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Jasodanagr,Ahmedabad
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jigish Rohitbhai Patel Jahnvi Residency Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Jasodanagr,Ahmedabad
26.05 L-31.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukhi Jhanvi Residency
Property
Jasodanagr,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jasodanagr, Ahmedabad

New Maninagar
2 people rated this locality
4.13
4,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hatkeshwar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
GIDC Vatwa
2 people rated this locality
5
4,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghodasar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Rise in last 1 Year