More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2734

Flats for Sale in Mevavala Nagar, Sardar Colony, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mevavala Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mevavala Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Mevavala Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mevavala Nagar, Sardar Colony, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3481 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Mithakhali, Navrangpura
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sundar Nagar, Naranpura
Sparsh Ekaya (3825 sq.yd)
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Rameshwar City (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Aastha Athens (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
Solis Luxuria (2176 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
C N Sindur Sparsh (1061 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Siddharth Green Valley (1890 sq.yd)
₹1.11 Cr
Usmanpura, Ahmedabad
Aaryan Solaris Residency (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Vinayak Elegance (1368 sq.ft)
₹64.99 L - 1.0 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/11
2.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bakeri Sansita
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
3481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
Play video
1/9
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BD
Buildscape Developers
1/11
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CN
C N Sqfoot Developers Llp
1/18
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/16
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mevavala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
6.69 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
AL
Aaryan Life Space
1/31
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/17
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K - 5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
ME
Mehta Estate Corporation
1/28
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AP
Aditya Property
1/21
1.59 km away
Resale
Idesign Namrata Flats
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/16
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AR
Anjaneya Realities
Locality Champion
1/19
1.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/36
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Parkview One
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
AR
Avishkar Realty PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/35
4.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mevavala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/8
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
P3 Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepmodi357
Locality Champion
1/47
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Nobles Antrix
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
HP
HM PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
AR
ARDH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
1.3 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dharam Brahmbhatt
1/2
2.29 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/17
2.29 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravikumarestate
1/10
2.29 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
SP
Shiv Properties
1/27
0.86 km away
Resale
Parkview One
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mevavala Nagar, Ahmedabad

7,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mevavala Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sampad Atul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrupa Kiran Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DNS Shailja Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sardar Colony,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkview One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CN Sindur Anala
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.4 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CN Sindur Saamarthya
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Katira Aaryajeet Surya 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisent Ananta Storeys
3 BHK Apartment
Ghatlodiya,Ahmedabad
1.03 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manav Nandita Sampann
4 BHK Apartment
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swara Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
2.44 Cr-4.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mevavala Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sardar Colony
1 people rated this locality