Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in ADA Saras Vihar Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Allahabad Development Authority

Property

ADA ADA Saras Vihar Phase 1 is a project by Allahabad Development Authority. ADA ADA Saras Vihar Phase 1 is located in jhusi, Allahabad.ADA ADA Saras Vihar Phase 1 offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in ADA ADA Saras Vihar Phase 1 are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is UPRERAPRJ12259.ADA ADA Saras Vihar Phase 1 is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Jhusi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (ADA Saras Vihar Phase 1)

PB
Purvanchal Build Home
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/19
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naini, Allahabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 520 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2023
GA
Gautam Associates
1/8
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Aman Panday
Owner
1/20
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- 0.1 kmS.mart shop...+ More
GA
Gautam Associates
+ 1 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naini, Allahabad

3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 74.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Aman Panday
Owner
1/8
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Vidhatri Mishra
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.1 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.1 km
Raju Singh
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 1.3 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 1.7 km
Ankit Pandey
Owner
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
3330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 2.2 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.6 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.4 km
Kuldeep Singh
1/4
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SHIVAM SINGH
1/24
0.6 km away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Sandeep Yadav
Owner
1/8
0.6 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashok Kumar
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Alok Srivastava
Owner
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Farhan Khan
Owner
0.7 km away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaibhav Srivastava
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yogendra
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.1 kmHansraj Singh Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 kmS.mart sho...+ More
SP
SONAL PALMS
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jhusi, Allahabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 493 - 807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Akash
Owner
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nyaya Nagar Public School- 0.6 kmSangam hospital- 4.3 kmDhaba Cafe- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 1.8 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Jhusi

Jhusi,Allahabad
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
25.73 L - 61.68 L
Jhusi,Allahabad
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad

Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherdeeh,Allahabad
61.34 L-93.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva ll
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments