Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 336

Ready to Move Properties in Mahelav, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
MADHAV
Owner
1/9
10.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Jineshkumar Joshi
Owner
1/15
14.38 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
9.28 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
9.28 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/26
9.28 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/10
12.44 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zydus Hospitals, AnandClose to BAKROL SQUARENatural LightClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/25
11.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
9.7 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir, Bakrol- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/22
9.28 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
9.28 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
9.7 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
2w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
9.28 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
11.48 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/5
9.28 km away
Resale
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/6
9.7 km away
Resale
₹95.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
5947 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PR
Property Raja
1/4
9.7 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/18
11.48 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
9.7 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITALClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/9
11.48 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
11.48 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMirch Masala, Vallabh Vidyanagar- 0.6 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/15
11.48 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopPool FacingCorner Property
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/11
11.48 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mahelav, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shiv Rang
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sahajanand Swaroop
Property
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Dream Stay
5 BHK Villa
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ananta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Sukirtan Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
GIDC,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Fieldspace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajganga Florence Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Anu Shambhu Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Radhe Residency
1.5, 2 BHK Bungalows
Lambhvel,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jethabhai Nanddham Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Bakrol,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahelav, Anand

Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamsad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bakrol
1 people rated this locality
5
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft