More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 175

Properties for Sale in Kurnool District, Andhra Pradesh - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kurnool District? Housing.com offers 181+ Flats & 39+ Houses. Search from 83+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kurnool District. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 133+ Resale Projects and 116+ Owner Properties for sale in Kurnool District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Properties for Sale in Kurnool District, Andhra Pradesh - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹19.75 L
Narasimha Reddy Nagar, Bangar Pet
2 BHK Independent House (555 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Jaya Ram Nagar, Madhavi Nagar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ulchala
Residential Plot (1100 sq.yd)
₹13.0 L
Sri Venkateshwara Nagar, Kallur
3 BHK Duplex (1496 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Santosh Nagar Colony
3 BHK Flat (1627 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mamidala Padu, Kurnool
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
SBI Colony, Nandyala
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Budhwar Pet, Kurnool
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Teachers Colony, Kurnool
2 BHK Independent House (1180 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Joharapuram, Kurnool
...Read more
Singam Venkateswarlu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1496 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Santosh Nagar Colony for Rs. 7990000
Resale
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Chandra
1/5
New Booking
Skandhanshi Mannath Block A
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kurnool Hospital, Andhra PradeshChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Yv Jayadeep Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in SBI Colony for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Shepherd E M School- 0.1 kmUdayananda Hospitals- 0.1 kmNew Hotel Tourist Udupi Veg Restaurant- 2.4 kmCP Compl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Msk
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Budhwar Pet, Kurnool
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.6 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmLotus Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MOMIN NASURUDDIN
Owner
1/11
Resale
Skandhanshi Gokulam
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sister Stanislas English School- 0.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Moury...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D Anilkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Joharapuram for Rs. 8949999
Resale
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals, Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0.1 kmJyoti Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Aaaa
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Orvakal, Kurnool
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bala Bharathi International English Medium School- 7.2 kmOrvakal Bus Stand- 0.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Kuruva Purushotham
Owner
1/37
Resale
Skandhanshi Gokulam
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Shankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 4250000
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
P.sivalingareddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dupadu for Rs. 5400000
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Ridge School- 6.3 kmKurnool chef'S- 5.8 km
Jagadeesh Kumar
Owner
1300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in A Camp, Kurnool
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹923.00/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn- 0....+ More
M.Venkatesh
Owner
1/23
Resale
Skandhanshi Mannath
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Sai Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1306 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sree Rama Nagar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kurnool- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 kmThe Mourya Inn...+ More
C Priyanka
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Afreen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1067 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaji Nagar for Rs. 6700000
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montessori High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Kurnool- 0.1 km7 Rivers Restauran...+ More
Santhoshpraveenvegesana
Owner
1742 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dinnedevarapadu, Kurnool
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CRR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DINNEDEVARAPADU, KURNOOL- 4.4 kmAmma Hospital and Vaccination Center- 7.8 kmKritunga Restaurant- ...+ More
CHAVAN SURAJ
Owner
Resale
₹84.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Bala Krishna
Owner
1210 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Orvakal, Kurnool
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arigela Nagaraju
New Booking
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Properties for Sale in Kurnool District, Andhra Pradesh

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Kurnool District, Kurnool?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Kurnool District, Kurnool is Rs. 6,492. The price range per sqft is Rs. 49 - Rs. 50,000. See Price Trends in Kurnool District, Kurnool.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Kurnool District, Kurnool?

There are 105 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Kurnool District, Kurnool.

What are the most popular Projects in Kurnool District, Kurnool?

How many Flats for sale are available in Kurnool District, Kurnool?

There are 177 Flats available for sale in Kurnool District, Kurnool.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Kurnool District, Kurnool?

There are 99 Ready to Move Flats available in Kurnool District, Kurnool. See all!