More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 259

Flats for Sale in Munshi Bazar, Asansol - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Munshi Bazar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Munshi Bazar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Munshi Bazar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Munshi Bazar, Asansol - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
South Dhadka, Dhadka
2 BHK Flat (1004 sq.ft)
₹30.12 L
Pathak Bari, Asansol
3 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹45.76 L
Asansol Court Area, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹45.15 L
IISCO Steel Plant, Burnpur
3 BHK Flat (1237 sq.ft)
₹51.95 L
IISCO Steel Plant, Burnpur
3 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹50.61 L
IISCO Steel Plant, Burnpur
2 BHK Flat (901 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kanyapur, Kalyanpur
3 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹32.83 L
Gopalpur, Asansol
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹39.52 L
Radha Nagar, Asansol
4 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Gopalpur
...Read more
Monuj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhadka for Rs. 4500000
1.69 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Patrick's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSudhamrit Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall-...+ More
VS
V S Builders
Gallery Cover Image of 1004 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pathak Bari for Rs. 3012000
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹30.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HLG Memorial HospitalClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹45.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Burnpur for Rs. 4515000
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹45.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sterling HospitalClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VS
V S Builders
Gallery Cover Image of 1237 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Burnpur for Rs. 5195400
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹51.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sterling HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VS
V S Builders
Gallery Cover Image of 1205 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Burnpur for Rs. 5061000
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹50.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sterling HospitalClose to Burnpur Bus StandLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Abhijit Mondal
Owner
2.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
VS
V S Builders
1/7
3.82 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹32.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Saibal Bose
Owner
1/8
3.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
VS
V S Builders
1/2
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹53.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Manjeet Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hamid Nagar for Rs. 3200000
2.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Sree Narendra Niwas
Owner
15.77 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School - Rupnarayanpur- 0.7 kmPithaikeary BPHC- 2.7 kmMaan Dhaba- 0.4 km
BIKASH Mahato
Owner
1/7
13.62 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
CHITTARANJAN KARMAKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 3500000
2.49 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.5 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 1 km
Pankaj Burnwal
Owner
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹53.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Munshi Bazar for Rs. 22000000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 1.2 kmTheque BNR- 0.3 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Jeet Ghosh
Owner
1/24
2.05 km away
Resale
Bengal Tarang
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Srikant Paswan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in C H Kalla, Asansol
3.21 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
Ved
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 686 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopalpur for Rs. 2150000
3.82 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Payel
Owner
26880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalyanpur, Asansol
2.49 km away
Resale
₹5.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
26880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
K
Owner
1/6
13.62 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshini Public School- 0.1 kmKulti Seva Sadan Hospital- 1.4 kmAapka Madhulika- 0.1 kmSri Shyam Plaza- 4.9 km
Prasenjit Mondal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 4500000
2.49 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Mandira Banerjee
Owner
2720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Burnpur, Asansol
4.57 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹367.00/sq.mt
2720 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sk Mustafa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1517 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Hamid Nagar for Rs. 6455000
2.97 km away
Resale
₹64.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Swapan Kumar Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Asansol Court Area for Rs. 3500000
2.07 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent's High & Technical School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AshokRej
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 2700000
2.91 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹805.00/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Munshi Bazar, Asansol

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Sangati Tower 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Munshi Bazar,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Sangati Phase I
Property
Munshi Bazar,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Munshi Bazar, Asansol

2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathak Bari
1 people rated this locality
4
3,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asansol Court Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Court More
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chelidanga
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year