0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 181

Flats for Sale in Pathak Bari, Asansol under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Pooja
Owner
1/17
6.64 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 6.5 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0.1 km
MD
Mangal deep real estate
1/25
8.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ethora, Asansol

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.38 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.51 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16 L - 18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VS
V S Builders
1/2
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹39.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/3
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹162.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 1.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.1 kmSentrum Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹45.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HLG Memorial HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/4
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Asansol- 0.1 kmAsansol District Hospital- 2.5 kmLazeez Xpress- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/10
4.45 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹23.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹41.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/6
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/6
4.79 km away
New Booking
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VS
V S Builders
1/7
4.45 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High SchoolLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/5
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
VS
V S Builders
1/3
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹41.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹45.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gupta
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹48.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/3
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹29.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Galaxy MallClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 L
Avg. price: ₹9.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Asansol North Point School- 0.1 kmAbhishek Life care- 0.9 kmJaswal Dhaba Restaurant cum Bar- 0.1 kmREGAL PLAZA- 7 km
Updated
1d ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹48.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
VS
V S Builders
1/3
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/7
4.45 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹32.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/2
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹48.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityClose to HLG Memorial Hospital
Updated
1w ago
VS
V S Builders
1/4
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.93 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
VS
V S Builders
1/2
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹31.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Galaxy MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹185.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Akshardharm Group
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Pathak Bari, Asansol

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹12.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Prasanta Mukherjee
Owner
1/6
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
CD
CLM Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hamid Nagar, Asansol

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pathak Bari, Asansol

Residential Lands for Sale in Akshardharm Residency
Residential Plots
Pathak Bari,Asansol
6.0 L-12.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amr Sai Darbar Plaza
3 BHK Apartment
Pathak Bari,Asansol
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya HorizonII
Property
Pathak Bari,Asansol
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pathak Bari, Asansol

3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shristinagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
4,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asansol Court Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ushagram
1 people rated this locality
5
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chelidanga
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.49%
Rise in last 1 Year