0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1420

Flats for Sale in Assam, India under 1 Crore - Page 26

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Creative Group
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Creative Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Community Plus
1/10
New Booking
₹65.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo HospitalsLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Rumi Borah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pator Kuchi for Rs. 5400000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalapara for Rs. 4480000
New Booking
₹44.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Ashiyanna
1/3
New Booking
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary SchoolClose to TempleFresh Construction
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/9
New Booking
Regal Heights
RERA
₹54.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/2
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
JM
J M Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Urban Horizon, Satgaon for Rs. 4100000
New Booking
Urban Horizon
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
CP
Community Plus
1/2
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet Allowed
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Community Plus
1/6
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityLift
Updated
1d ago
Amit Deb
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern English School- 0.4 kmHayat Hospital- 0.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Alok Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NPS International School- 3.2 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Smart Bazaar- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/23
Resale
Gajpati Larica Green Valley
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Azara PHC, Guwahati
Updated
4w ago
Lovely Sarma
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹51.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹52.42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Bittu Saikia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Charingia Gaon for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3, RRL Jorhat- 7.7 km5 Air Force Hospital Jorhat- 10.7 kmChengmora- 0.1 kmAir Force Shopping...+ More
JM
J M Properties
New Booking
Nirmaan Swarnalata Enclave
RERA
₹66.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Panjabari Bus StandRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Dilip Hazarika
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School GuwahatiClose to Ayursundra Superspecialty HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BIJAYA REALTORS PROPERTY TRADE AGENCY
1/5
New Booking
Rianshi Dreams
RERA
₹92.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
Tanish
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sachin Agarwal
1/2
New Booking
₹78.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
ZR
ZROPERTIES REALITY
Play video
1/33
Resale
Protech Dharapur Phase III Block A
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/2
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/4
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00