Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 338

Resale properties in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/3
4.62 km away
Resale
₹9.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
B
BidDeal
1/6
3.08 km away
Resale
Sai Vrundavan Residency
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/6
22.36 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/2
20.06 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/7
14.09 km away
Resale
Bhuvi Madhurban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
22.36 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
B
BidDeal
16.74 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
20.06 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/2
22.36 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
SR
Shreya Real Estate Properties
1/10
20.61 km away
Resale
Disha Vinayak Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Vijay Sable
Owner
1/24
21.85 km away
Resale
Labh Sai Enclave
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
24.96 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/4
21.02 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
21.25 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 1.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Ve...+ More
Athang Rathod
Owner
1/17
20.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
16.88 km away
Resale
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
12.33 km away
Resale
₹16.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/12
16.88 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/5
14.96 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kubhephal

Residential Lands for Sale in Abhiraj Shri Nagari
₹20.0 L
BidDeal
1/3
20.06 km away
Resale
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/11
18.7 km away
Resale
Kasliwal Marvel East
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
B
BidDeal
1/5
18.35 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhatrapati Sambhaji Nagar Airport24*7 Security
B
BidDeal
1/3
27.71 km away
Resale
Disha Kunjaban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/2
16.74 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
22.97 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
B
BidDeal
1/2
22.97 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
1P
1Stop Property Solution🛑
1/15
25.07 km away
Resale
Nagpal Meadows Hill View Homes
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kubhephal, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Samarth Dream City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Janki Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Swapnaban
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhiraj Shripad Nagari
Residential Plots
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
₹8.0 L-8.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baheti Auric Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Builders And Developers Rukhmini Park
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B S Apartments1 Deven County
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Omkara
2 BHK Apartment
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of YZ Govind Park
Property
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Renuka Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kubhephal,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kubhephal, Aurangabad

₹3,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.