Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ashok Khatod Arcade

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
by Ashok Ramnath Khatod

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Khatod Arcade is a luxurious residential housing project by Ashok Ramnath Khatod group coming up in Aurangabad. The renowned group is backed by the credibility and years of experience in construction. This project is spread over an area of 0.39 acres of land, and the prices would be made available on request. Khatod Arcade is a premium property being built in Satara Prisar locality. The buyers will get to choose 3 BHK Apartments with carpet area ranging from 768 sq ft. to 826 sq ft. The buyers can also choose 2 BHK flats with a carpet area of 583 sq ft. Ashok Ramnath Khatod will ensure that the premises have enthralling landscaped gardens to increase the aesthetic appeal of the apartments. It will also host upscale amenities, including fire protection and fire management system for its buyers. The luxurious apartments will be ready for possession by March 2024. Khatod Arcade is conveniently located as the Goti Hospital, and the Nritya Zankar School are both located approximately 3 km away from the residential site. More About This Property Ashok Khatod Arcade is a project by Ashok Ramnath Khatod in Aurangabad. It is a Under Construction project. Ashok Khatod Arcade offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Satara, it is a residential project. There is 1 building in this project. Ashok Khatod Arcade offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 583.0 sq.ft.. The address of Ashok Khatod Arcade is Gut No 99, Satara Parisar.Ashok Khatod Arcade ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51500020629.Satara is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Electrical meter Room
Fire Fighting System
Sewage Treatment Plant

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Khatod Arcade)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC, Aurangabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Vijay Sable
Owner
1/24
3.7 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Woodridge High School- 0.2 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash...+ More
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
7.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in ...+ More
DB
Dhanvantari Builders and Devlopers
1/3
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satara, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 596 - 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PD
Param Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Satara, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shree Builder And Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Satara Deolai Parisar, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 308 - 311 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vikas Developers
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Satara Deolai Parisar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 569 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MA
Morya Associates
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Villa in Satara, Aurangabad

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 775 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Moreshwar Ramchandra Kulkarni
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Satara Deolai Parisar, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 476 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Prakash Adsul
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- ...+ More
OS
Om Sai Ramleela Buildcon Llp
1/5
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Satara, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SL
Sai Laxmi Buildcon
1/4
0.9 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sangram Nagar, Aurangabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 782 - 804 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Dnyandev Gutte
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
VD
Varad Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Prashant Tathe
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2137 sq.ft
Shivam Deshpande
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Harish Sonawane
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Imran Shaikh
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Satara Deolai Parisar

Satara Deolai Parisar,Aurangabad
3 BHK Apartment
Satara Deolai Parisar,Aurangabad
1, 2 BHK Apartments
22.01 L - 62.34 L
Satara Deolai Parisar,Aurangabad
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Satara Deolai Parisar,Aurangabad
3 BHK Row House
44.83 L - 44.83 L
Satara Deolai Parisar,Aurangabad
2 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Vasundhara
2 BHK Villa
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Durga Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deolali,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Suvarnvalley
2 BHK Apartment
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrushabh Chintamani Hill View II
2 BHK Villa
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanvantari Builders Pundalik Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Venkatesh Residency
Property
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Laxmi 18 Laxmi Elites
3 BHK Villa
Sangram Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Om Sai Ram Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Satara,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss Homes
Property
Deolali,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kale Sainath Vihar