Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Resale Houses in Kachamachanahalli, Chikballapur District, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Raj Kumar
Owner
1/10
36.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomWater SupplyServent Room
Kavya
Owner
1/6
31.51 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Kumar
Owner
1/9
31.11 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 1.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 km...+ More
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Devannahalli for Rs. 1300000
32.78 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS World School- 2.2 kmJain Mission Hospital- 3.7 kmDurgashri Grand Veg hotel Chikkaballapura- 2.3 km
Updated
1w ago
Tippu Saleem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 121 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mukkidipeta for Rs. 3500000
29.16 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.93k/sq.ft
121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Deepti School, Hindupur- 0.1 kmViswateja Hospital and Diagnostic Centre- 0.1 kmSri Lakshmi Vilas- 0.1 kmYTP Comple...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kachamachanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods
4 BHK Villa
Sreeramanahalli,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kachamachanahalli, Bengaluru