Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hosahalli)

PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 13 more
1/35
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/36
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 4 more
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkajala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/25
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/31
3.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L - 1.37 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹29.07 L - 1.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 191 - 896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/22
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L - 66.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 191 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hosahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 13 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
6.58 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Living Tree
2.29 kmfrom
₹85.51 L - 1.56 Cr
Kalyani Living Tree
Kalyani Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Barca At Godrej MSR City
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Barca At Godrej MSR City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Shettigere, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 4 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/23
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.41 L - 91.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 1229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/28
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹49.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.74 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.77 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 537 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Aerospace Park, Bagaluru, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.06 L - 66.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.54 L - 98.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/10
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1876 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BC
Bhartiya City Builders
1/6
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 62.63 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.61 K - ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - 11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 469 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/46
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K - ₹15.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/29
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹71.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/22
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹74.13 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Airport Rd, Bangalore
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sammys Beverly Hills
Residential Plots
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
3.08 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EARTH & ESSENCE
Property
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Zenium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
4, 5 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
14.11 Cr-25.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Prakruthi Nivasaa
Residential Plots
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
78.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Zenium 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Airport Road, Hosahalli , Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Sai Sharan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
41.4 L-53.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rayan Air Zone
Residential Plots
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
14.4 L-57.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Elegant Woodlands
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hosahalli, Bengaluru

25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagalur
7 people rated this locality
4.29
10,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Rise in last 1 Year