Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Ready to Move Properties in Raiganj, Bardhaman

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AP Realtors And Developers
1.33 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 1.5 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobind...+ More
Updated
5d ago
U
Upantika
1/27
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamnara, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
₹14.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
DG
Dishari Group Of Companies
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Raiganj, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
₹22.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.53 L - 36.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L - 50.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SC
S&G Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Raiganj, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹26.88 L - 33.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
RANA SOM
Owner
1/6
1.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Sudip Datta
Owner
1/9
2.77 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmCheap & Best Biryani- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Sup...+ More
Arpita.chakraborty
Owner
1/13
3.81 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.2 kmKisholoy Children's Hospital- 1.7 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1...+ More
Swarup Banerjee
Owner
1/3
2.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Uttam Pal
Owner
1/2
1.33 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Sayantan Kundu
Owner
1/12
4.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
R M MISHRA
Owner
1/14
3.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Souptik Bagchi
Owner
1/10
1.33 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
S Akbar
Owner
1/9
1.33 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
RG
RDB Group
1/4
1.65 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bardhaman University, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 44.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.46 L - 54.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SHYAM ROY
Owner
1/4
1.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Burdwan Municipal High School- 0.1 kmBurdwan Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmGOSSIP at Chandrolok T1- 0.1 kmRa...+ More
Pradip Chatterjee
Owner
1/11
1.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Subho
Owner
1/3
8.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Surajit Panja
Owner
1/5
2.86 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Burdwan- 0.1 kmTeresa Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Second Wife (Multicuisine Restaurant )- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Seven Zero Zero One Seven One Zero Four Eight Nine
Owner
1/5
1.93 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹802.00/sq.ft
3737 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana School - Bardhaman- 0.1 kmBengal FAITH Hospital.- 1.8 kmC2 RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRadha Gobindo Super Market- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shyam Roy
Owner
1/4
1.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Dibeyndu Nandi
Owner
1/27
7.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Poddar Upantika Township Phase I
RERA
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Tirthankar Bishayee
Owner
1/7
26.65 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹393.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mamoon National School- 0.1 kmMemari Rural Hospital- 0.1 kmAnita Super Market- 0.1 kmMemari Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Mondal
Owner
1/20
7.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Upantika Multi Facility Township
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
DG
Deewakar Group
1/25
1.98 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Birhata, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 38.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹46.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SW
Square Wall
1/15
4.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhinguti, Bardhaman

1 BHK Flat
₹17.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 29.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.7 L - 38.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Smart Homes Bardhaman
1/3
5.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alisha, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 34.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.74 L - 42.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
NG
Natural Group
1/17
2.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barabalidanga, Bardhaman

2 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.46 L - 64.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raiganj, Bardhaman

Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Mayurika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Raiganj,Bardhaman
22.53 L-50.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S&G Sagnik Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Raiganj,Bardhaman
26.88 L-33.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around Raiganj, Bardhaman

Bardhaman University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.27%
Fall in last 1 Year