Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 536

4 BHK for sale in Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Ashwath Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Horamavu Agara, Lakeview Residency
4 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Banjara Residency, Hennur
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Meenakshi High Life Towers (1108 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Elegant Aura (1166 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Keya Life By The Lake (3320 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Jakkur, Bangalore
Casagrand Keatsway (788 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
G Corp The Icon North Tower F (1950 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Lodha Mirabelle (1520 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
LivingWalls True North (1471 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/26
2.35 km away
New Booking
Anu Signature
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/27
2.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.08k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
4d ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashwath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.23 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
3.60 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.07 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
0.99 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
3.6 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/29
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/7
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.1 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/23
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SG
Star Gold Properties
+ 2 more
1/27
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
6d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNN Clermont
RERA
3.8

4 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Ashwath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.07 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/43
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in On Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
R
Residenture
Locality Champion
1/55
1.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Purva Atmosphere
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
2.64 km away
Verified
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/21
2.62 km away
Resale
TVS Isle Of Trees
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SA
Shaik Ali
1/10
1.75 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
1.92 km away
New Booking
Karle Zenith Residences
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
S
Srdreamspacerealty
Locality Champion
1/8
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.19 L - 62.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.87k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ashwath Nagar, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale around Ashwath Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regal
3 BHK Apartment
Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Nature s Symphony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
90.43 L-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.46 Cr-2.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ashwath Nagar, Bengaluru

Geddalahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.04
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thanisandra
12 people rated this locality