More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2779

Flats for Sale in Bellahalli, Kolar, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bellahalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bellahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bellahalli, Kolar, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kodigehalli, Raghuvanahalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.59 L
Kodigehalli, Mandur
Embassy Springs (2130 sq.ft)
₹93.41 L - 6.47 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha Galera (2980 sq.ft)
₹4.69 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Avenew Misty Winds (655 sq.ft)
₹37.99 L - 80.74 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Purple Rose (929 sq.ft)
₹47.4 L - 69.23 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru
Sattva Aeropolis (306 sq.ft)
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru
Ajmal Flora Valley Phase II (1132 sq.ft)
₹81.48 L - 3.91 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Madhushree
1/4
30.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/15
30.98 km away
New Booking
₹75.59 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in ...+ More
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
26.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
28.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Avenew project
1/18
27.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L - 61.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/10
24.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L - 55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.14 L - 69.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
ST
Sales Team
1/28
31.62 km away
New Booking
Bren Cosmo
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
31.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/21
24.53 km away
New Booking
Whispering Petals
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
P
Propfalcon
1/12
27.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹92.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹93.36 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹94.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹97.27 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹98.58 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2775 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
4749 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
5094 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
5427 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/5
16.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Residential School Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhimakanahalli Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
25.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Sai Aroon
Owner
1/42
27.82 km away
Resale
Avenew Misty Winds
RERA
₹61.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Madhushree
1/4
30.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
26.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹42.76 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.56 L - 50.63 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 63.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 87.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
25.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.89 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
GK
Gopala Krishnaiah
1/4
16.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhimakanahalli Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/23
30.93 km away
New Booking
Praja Infinity Enclave
₹55.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmVenkob Rao Mess- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
1/23
30.96 km away
New Booking
Praja Infinity Enclave
₹55.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
1/22
25.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
31.5 km away
Resale
Definer Kingdom
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated Community ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sridhar Pasala
Owner
1/23
31.75 km away
Resale
Ozone Urbana Pavilion
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
P
Propara
1/6
23.36 km away
New Booking
₹23.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 6 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 20.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 ...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
29.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
30.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
30.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bellahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Chandrala Layout
Residential Plots
Kumbiganahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Vanto
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bellahalli, Bengaluru