Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Dodda Gubbi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dodda Gubbi)

SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 1 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Prasanna Nadig
Owner
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 9.9 km  ...+ More
E1
Essem 18
1/2
3.5 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Byrathi, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/27
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 89 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
EB
ECO Builders
1/3
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Kothnur Narayanapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Duplex
₹57.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Somashekar
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dodda Gubbi

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.87 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
4.59 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
5.74 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
AB
Anu Builders Bangalore
1/11
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lakeview Residency, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - 7.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/24
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Kannuru, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 763 - 1659 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Shekhar
1/9
4.0 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Anand
Owner
1/26
4.4 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.9 km  ...+ More
Shekhar
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Shekhar
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Duplexes in Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr - 4.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.84 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 3764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Ravichandran
Owner
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Shekhar
1/7
4.8 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Pooja
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.7 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmSingayya...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dodda Gubbi

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Shekhar
1/9
5.5 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Shekhar
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dodda Gubbi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Pearl Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Parklink
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
58.19 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Symphony Heights
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Visthar,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Harmony Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amigo Palacio
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Bharath Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narayanapura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dodda Gubbi, Bengaluru

14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft