Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Geddalahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Safco Properties and Developers
1/27

1, 1.5, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹24.33 L - 28.83 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L - 36.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.51 L - 64.28 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/28

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
FB
Ferns Builders
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Kothanur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
AB
Aryan Build Estates
1/13

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
ID
Ideal Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2006
VH
Venus Homes
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.67 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2013
SD
Saroj Developers
1/10
Saroj Enclave
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 50.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
SB
Sri Balaji Ventures
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L - 84.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Geddalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.37 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
2.56 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
4.12 kmfrom
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SM
Sree Maheswara Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.87 L - 63.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.42 L - 80.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
VP
Victory Properties

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 21.6 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
ID
Ideal Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Aryan Moon Stone

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.68 L - 43.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.63 L - 43.39 L
Possession: Oct, 2013
AB
Aryan Build Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Moon Stone

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.37 L - 60.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.57 L - 72.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Geddalahalli)

GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 2 more
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1680 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 2 more
1/23
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2464 - 3619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 1822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/33
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 2085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Geddalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 12.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Near Jakkur, Kogilu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 4040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
SK
Sai Krupa Builders
1/21
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 99.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
KC
Kumar Corp
1/42
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NB
Nexsa Builders Private Limited
1/10
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothanur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.25 L - 61.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.64 L - 75.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Promax Properties
1/12
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kothanur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Ashed Properties & Investments Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1359 - 2574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
ND
NCN Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 776 - 783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/9
1.0 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 2181 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
MD
Maitree Developers Bangalore
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SP
SLV Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 46.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.96 L - 58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1542 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
CC
Chowriappa Constructions
1/15
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Byrathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1414 - 3378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
NN
Neeraj Nidhi
1/7
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hennur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
OP
Orion Projects
1/37
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1474 - 1959 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Geddalahalli, Bengaluru

Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.14
10,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Geddalahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regal
3 BHK Apartment
Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Nature s Symphony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
90.43 L-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mirabelle
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.46 Cr-2.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Geddalahalli, Bengaluru

11,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft