Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1129

3 BHK for sale in Green View Layout, Mailasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Green View Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Green View Layout, Mailasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1482 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
3 BHK Flat (2315 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
3 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Architha Aarna (1205 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L - 99.8 L
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
SS Nandakam Residency (1350 sq.ft)
₹75 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Elite Brookvale (1170 sq.ft)
₹99.9 L - 1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
V5 Paradise (1235 sq.ft)
₹91.7 L - 1.2 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Veda Vilasa (3176 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
G R Nisarga Residency (1165 sq.ft)
₹99 L - 1.1 Cr
Kodipalya, Bengaluru
Sai Gangothri Hill Crest (590 sq.ft)
₹73 L - 77 L
Kengeri, Bangalore
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.67 km away
Resale
Century Indus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/10
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.7 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Green View Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.01 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2.14 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
2.47 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Gravity Aranya
Gravity Homes
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes Kengeri, Bengaluru
SP
Sais Phonenix
Seller
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kodipalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 89.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.98 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GH
Green home
1/31
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.06 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
VH
V2 Holdings
+ 1 more
1/30
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JR
J R Developers
1/8
0.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/33
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/23
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 80.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Green View Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/34
1.38 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3d ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kengeri, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Siget Homes
1/7
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
1.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹93.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, K...+ More
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/6
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Green View Layout, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale around Green View Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Highlands
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
87.85 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Kengeri, Bangalore
3.57 Cr-4.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
70.72 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
99.36 L-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Green View Layout, Bengaluru