Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Gupta Layout, Halasuru, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gupta Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Gupta Layout, Halasuru, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Gupta Layout, Halasuru
5 BHK Independent House (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Gupta Layout, Halasuru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gupta Layout)

PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station
Vikas Bohra
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 3.3 kmLemon Tr...+ More
Deepika R
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmTo...+ More
Varun Gowda
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - Indiranagar
Deepak Athreya
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road M...+ More
K R Lakshman
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro...+ More
Varun Gowda
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.91k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.7 kmTo...+ More
Harish J
Owner
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.5...+ More
Dhanalakshmi MV
Owner
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 2 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 2 kmHotel Empire...+ More
Lochan Yadav
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 5.1 kmToit Brewpu...+ More
Mary Wilson
Owner
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 2.4 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 3.1 kmHotel Em...+ More
Mohammed Salman
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to M.G. Road Metro Station
Mohammed
Owner
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar-...+ More
Bk Jain
Owner
1/19
3.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Lokesh
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.22k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.6 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 5.2 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gupta Layout, Bengaluru

11,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
19,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gupta Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitta Orrin
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Euphora
3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield,Bengaluru
4.94 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evo Aeris
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Aura
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kotur,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 99D By Santhusta
3 BHK Villa
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Florenso
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru