Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Azur
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/12
New Booking
Valmark City Ville
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Azur
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 2 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1...+ More
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
1/20
New Booking
Lodha Azur
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Azur
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
GS
Gautam Singh
1/14
New Booking
Valmark City Ville
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
1/20
New Booking
Lodha Azur
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hulimavu

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
4.33 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.14 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.16 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 5 more