Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 985

Resale properties in Huvinane, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School i...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamav...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/22
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
DSR Waterscape
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Cratis HospitalGated Co...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Kingston Grandeur
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Phoenix Marketcity  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Luxor
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/18
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huvinane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3.31 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
5.04 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to MallSwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
MC Sarovar
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point Hospital ...+ More
K
Kesarinandana
Locality Champion
1/5
2.86 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Pashmina Waterfront
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manjunath Rathnavelu
1/3
2.24 km away
Resale
₹99.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 12.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Huvinane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to MallGated CommunityGood Cross ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.98 km away
Resale
Ideal Einion Carnation
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalGated CommunityClose to Elements Mall
Updated
1w ago
MF
Mohammed Fazil
Locality Champion
1/22
2.24 km away
Resale
Prestige Augusta Golf Village
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Altamont
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Cratis HospitalClose to REGAL Kidney...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to MallGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to Mall  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International Scho...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/6
2.74 km away
Resale
Asha Township
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYT Field
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International School ...+ More
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/50
2.75 km away
Resale
Satwi Vielle
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huvinane, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SK Brindhavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu Main Road, Bangalore
40.41 L-45.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Huvinane, Bengaluru

Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
K Channasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year