Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Villas for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
MJR Builders & Developers
1/10

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/3

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2009
3C
3G Crimson Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of 3G Homes Crimson

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹76.8 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Kadugodi)

SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saritha Developers
1/34
2.5 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2580 - 2923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftSizes: 3565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VE
Vakula Estates
1/36
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadugodi

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
6.62 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
1.94 kmfrom
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Uno
3.19 kmfrom
₹4.94 Cr - 5.0 Cr
Goyal Riviera Uno
Goyal And Co Project
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/34
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.94 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 3450 - 3490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
S
Shubash
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
S
Shubash
1/11
3.4 kms away
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Shubash
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
S
Shubash
1/13
4.1 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
S
Shubash
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityPark Facing
S
Shubash
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
S
Shubash
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Shubash
1/12
4.1 kms away
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingChildren Play AreaClub House
S
Shubash
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Kadugodi

Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
by NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
S
Shubash
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseSwimming Pool
TA
The Adwaith
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2452 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
S
Shubash
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road
S
Shubash
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
S
Shubash
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Gulmohar Avenue
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 3G Homes Crimson
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
76.8 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Bougainvilla
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadugodi, Bengaluru

10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chansandra
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagondanahalli
8 people rated this locality
4.08
8,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Whitefield Main Road
5 people rated this locality
4.52
13,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Fall in last 1 Year