Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Royal Manor Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store  ...+ More
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
DK
D K T Agency
1/28
Resale
Serene Groove II
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalClose to Pubs & RestaurantsRestaurants/Cafeterias
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/21
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kodihalli for Rs. 37800000
Resale
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAL Campus- 2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3...+ More
Updated
2w ago