Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

3 BHK for sale in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kothnur? Housing.com offers 157+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 121+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kothnur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kothnur, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sattva Aqua Vista (2209 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Gottigere, Bangalore
Everest Lake View (1094 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Platinum Landmark (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
SLV Royal Grand (1055 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Epitome Elan (1275 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
J P Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1942 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kothnur, Gottigere
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Kothnur, JP Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1977 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kothnur, Gottigere
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kothnur, JP Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kothnur, Kalena Agrahara
...Read more
H
HomeSource
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere, Bangalore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹89.71 L - 95.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PL
Platinum Landmark
+ 1 more
1/18
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in J P Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
3d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
New Booking
HM Indigo
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothnur

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
6.71 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
1.13 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/28
Resale
Epitome Elan
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/20
Resale
Puravankara Purva Panorama
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Kembathalli Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹98.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
6d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Jamadagni Sankalp
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/22
New Booking
HM World City
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kothnur

Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
H
Harish
1/4
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/14
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Lola
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityClose to Kembathalli Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftNatural LightClose to Kembathalli Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Thathiya Adnan
Owner
1/29
Resale
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
S
Suresh
1/22
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Kembathalli Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Kothannur
2 people rated this locality
3.75
8,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kothnur, Bengaluru

Kalena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gottigere
16 people rated this locality
4.26
8,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anjanapura Township
4 people rated this locality
4.2
8,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakammanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
8,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JP Nagar
46 people rated this locality
4.47
10,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hulimavu
12 people rated this locality
4.43
12,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konanakunte
12 people rated this locality
4.22
9,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft