More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3126

Flats for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lingadheeranahalli? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 54+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lingadheeranahalli. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Lingadheeranahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Golden Panorama (1210 sq.ft)
₹96.7 L - 1.43 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha Forest Edge (1296 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Off Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Amber Woods (1596 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli
3 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli
3 BHK Flat (1295 sq.ft)
₹90.65 L
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1681 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Gubbalala, Lingadheeranahalli
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
VISL Layout, Lingadheeranahalli
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Off Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MG
Mahaveer Group
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
4d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/25
New Booking
Sobha Forest Edge
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
AH
Acre Home
1/21
New Booking
Sobha Forest Edge
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹90.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sobha Forest View
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lingadheeranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
2.87 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 2 more
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/27
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
C
Chandrashekara
1/35
Resale
Sobha Forest View
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/9
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shankar Super Specialty HospitalClose to DMart Kanakapura Road ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart Kanakapura Road24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
S
Suresh
1/28
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lingadheeranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹92.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapur...+ More
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/3
Resale
D S Karishma Hills
₹11.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 2.3 km  ...+ More
RG
RS Group
1/11
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Panorama
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
96.7 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arena The Square And Pebble Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanthi Palladium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Liberty Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vistara Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
63.97 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unicon Foland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
62.7 L-82.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Forest View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
50.65 L-73.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shine
2 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
55.9 L-64.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raghavendra Wings 5
Property
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

Vajarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.12
7,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talaghattapura
1 people rated this locality
4
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kariyana Palya
1 people rated this locality
5
7,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagegowdanapalya
1 people rated this locality