Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mahalakshmi Layout)

Madhusudhan .C.R.
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.4 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 2.5 km...+ More
Roopesh
Owner
1/9
5.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
Khan
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall...+ More
Navyashree
Owner
1/9
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshin...+ More
Mudassar
Owner
1/28
6.3 kms away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.1 kmToit Brewpub- 0...+ More
Lalit
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nandini Layout for Rs. 11000000
1.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.5 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.6 kmPriyadar...+ More
Vijayamurthy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 7 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar for Rs. 77500000
3.1 kms away
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Gran...+ More
Dr Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Armane Nagar for Rs. 50000000
3.7 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Rest...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DEC Sukriti Apartment
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi Layout,Bengaluru
49.22 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Indraprastha by Pratham
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
1.91 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Aastha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
1.83 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LUMOS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi Layout,Bengaluru
1.81 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity By SKBC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Vruksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi Layout,Bengaluru
1.74 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Temple Bells
3 BHK Apartment
Mahalakshmi Layout,Bengaluru
2.82 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Flute
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahalakshmi Layout,Bengaluru
1.66 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharada Brundavana