Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 456

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mallasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
OE
Octopus Estates
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2389 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 5 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/6
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.3 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 1.3 kmHoli...+ More
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/4
1.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThalagh...+ More
V
Vinayachandra
1/6
1.56 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3 km ...+ More
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
H
Harish
1/5
2.81 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 5.5 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/10
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 0...+ More
V
Velu
1/5
1.4 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.2 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 1.1 kmAdya...+ More
K
Kumar
1/3
1.02 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3.2 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.3 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 2.2 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 3...+ More
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/4
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/10
2.66 km away
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
C
Chandru
1/3
2.81 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 6 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
2.65 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
2.52 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapur...+ More
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/4
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/2
2.52 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Suresh
2.68 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vinayachandra
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
Harish
1/5
1.02 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mallasandra, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Nitesh Rio
Residential Plots
Mallasandra,Bengaluru
32.4 L-2.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Max Sri Sai Nagar
Residential Plots
Mallasandra,Bengaluru
28.83 L-30.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mallasandra, Bengaluru

11,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vajarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.12
7,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talaghattapura
1 people rated this locality
4
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagegowdanapalya
1 people rated this locality
5
12,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
9,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
4.6
11,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru