Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Manjunath Layout, Lakshmi Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹51.29 L - 58.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.52 L - 88.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Manjunath Layout)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere, Bengaluru

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manjunath Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Westend Heights
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.89 Cr
DLF Westend Heights
DLF
2, 3 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/54
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 703 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2019
CH
Citylife Homes
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 1843 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Off Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1654 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
CM
Chandrashekar M
1/4
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.7 L - 59.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.12 L - 72.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
PD
Pragathi Developers
1/3
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹98.45 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
BB
Bhumika Builders
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.28 L - 90.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/5
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/16
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Manjunath Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in 7th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.6 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L - 73.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 99.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1001 - 1533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
LC
Lakshmi Constructions
1/7
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello šŸ‘‹šŸ»
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Manjunath Layout, Bengaluru

8th Phase
9 people rated this locality