More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3322

Flats for Sale in Metro Lay Out, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Metro Lay Out? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Metro Lay Out, Nayandahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
ITI Employees Layout, Mallathahalli
3 BHK Flat (1853 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Aditya Layout, RR Nagar
Sumadhura Pramoda (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Vaishnodevi Melange One (2387 sq.ft)
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Skywalk (1699 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Florenza (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
V6 Durgadevi Enclave (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
SLV Brundavan (1421 sq.ft)
₹95.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
Ballal Durga Devi Nest (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
C
CHANDRU
1/28
2.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Vishal
1/22
1.64 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
H
HomeSource
1/33
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Metro Lay Out

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2.74 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.97 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skywalk
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Skywalk
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Banashankari, Bengaluru
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.49 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/2
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹95.21 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
2.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/15
2.62 km away
New Booking
SLV Brundavan
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/23
1.64 km away
Resale
Sobha Royal Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
C
CHANDRU
1/44
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
4.35 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
3d ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
2.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro StationLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
1.95 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Metro Lay Out

Gallery Cover Pic of Skywalk
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Skywalk
by V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Saisiddharth Dominion
₹5.0 Cr
Keystone Saisiddharth Dominion
by Keystone Infra
3 BHK Flat
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
K
Keystoneinfra
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.35 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/3
2.41 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to Attiguppe Metro StationClose to GM Hospital...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/13
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
4.22 km away
Resale
Century Indus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
5.6 km away
Resale
DS Max Splendid
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
2.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Brundavan
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hoskerehalli Bus...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
4.35 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
SS
S S Promoters
1/11
2.44 km away
Resale
Rajarajeshwari Residency
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmATREUM SPECIALITY HOSPITAL RR Nagar | Orthopedician | G...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/4
2.7 km away
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Metro Lay Out, Bengaluru

11,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.74%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Metro Lay Out, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr