More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2660

Flats for Sale in New Tharagupet, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Tharagupet? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Tharagupet, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Laripalya, Deepanjali Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Asthagrama Layout, Kamakshipalya
3 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
3rd Stage, Banashankari
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
KBH Colony, Basaveshwara Nagar
Residential Plot (2600 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Vinayaka Nagar, Wilson Garden
2 BHK Flat (1079 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
2nd Phase, JP Nagar
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2771 sq.ft)
₹5.54 Cr
Rajajinagar
...Read more
DN
Dinesh N
1/2
4.78 km away
Resale
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital
Updated
3d ago
Neeraj Sathyanarayana
Owner
1/35
5.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Soundarya Kamakshi
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Sumit Sharma
1/13
4.05 km away
Resale
Chowdeshwari Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Hoskerehalli Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/10
3.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Sathish
Owner
2600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Wilson Garden, Bengaluru
2.92 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 2.9 kmVidyarthi...+ More
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Thangaraju
Owner
1/40
5.67 km away
Resale
Surabhi Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Tharagupet

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
1.96 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.75 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.24 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Punith Kumar S
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru
5.74 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prakash P
Owner
1/3
3.94 km away
Resale
₹5.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.99k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/7
3.4 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
4.73 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
C
Charles
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
4.69 km away
Resale
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/13
5.14 km away
New Booking
Sobha Ivory II
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/19
1.63 km away
New Booking
Mantri Blossom 1
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
N
Nagesh
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar for Rs. 57200000
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹5.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajajinagar Metro StationClose to Orion MallClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
4.3 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
6d ago
Purshotham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bapuji Nagar for Rs. 5000000
3.85 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3d ago
N Madan Kumar
Owner
1/7
5.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaura...+ More
Fazeel Ahmed M G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Neelasandra for Rs. 13400000
4.49 km away
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar-...+ More
I
Info
1/9
5.04 km away
Resale
Shanthi Kiran Apartment
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
1/3
5.37 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AP
Ajith Properties
1/12
3.94 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi K...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
4.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to M.G. Road Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/7
3.4 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in New Tharagupet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri lashmi venkateshwara appartment
Property
New Tharagupet,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Tharagupet, Bengaluru

17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalasipalayam
8 people rated this locality
4.15
14,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chamrajpet
10 people rated this locality
4.16
17,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sudhama Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.16
27,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around New Tharagupet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.4 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Blossom
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
6.0 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svasa Homes
Kempegowda Nagar,Bengaluru
4 BHK Apartment
5.0 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
Binnypete, Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.31 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETA The Gardens
Binnipete,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.27 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonin Soni Armani
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.53 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.39 Cr - 8.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Kiran Apartment
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Andree Residences
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
2.39 Cr - 2.6 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around New Tharagupet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Fateh Perfecta Premia
Shankarapuram,Bengaluru