Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3274

Ready to Move Properties in Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Br...+ More
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
T
Thomas
1/16
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
T
Thomas
1/18
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
P
Promax
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rammana Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.02 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
3.67 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
3.86 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
3.96 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Essem Akasha
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SH
SS Homes
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/38
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Upavan Phase 5
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Rammana Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
₹1.21 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Adarsh Pinecourt
by Adarsh Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/23
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
4w ago
D
Diya
1/17
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SH
SS Homes
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
P
Promax
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
New Booking
Rohan Upavan Phase 5
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/19
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SH
SS Homes
1/15
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rammana Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Retreat
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 5
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
70.46 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rammana Layout, Bengaluru

Byrathi
1 people rated this locality
5
10,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft