Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1812

2 BHK for sale in Sector 1, HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 1? Housing.com offers 24+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 1. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 1, HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 1, HSR Layout
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 1, HSR Layout
2 BHK Flat (1376 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 1, HSR Layout
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Keya The Urban Forest (1351 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1386 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1197 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
...Read more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Mangammanapalya Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
5d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/27
New Booking
Svamitva Soul Spring
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
2.48 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia Block I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Centra MallClose t...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Motherhood Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospi...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationClose to Centra Mall  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Internat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/28
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Chirping Woods
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Shivshankar
Owner
1/36
2.2 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Chirping Woods
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
3.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Essem Poetree
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Nikhar Aventino
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Cen...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.19 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
4.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjap...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HG
HM Group
+ 1 more
1/42
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Bengaluru

13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2A Block 5 Wing 5
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
4.3 Cr-8.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
3.02 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Vaibhav