Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sevashrama, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sevashrama for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sevashrama)

DS
Durgadevi shelters
1/2
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Roopesh
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
Mudassar
Owner
1/28
4.2 kms away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.1 kmToit Brewpub- 0...+ More
Madhusudhan .C.R.
Owner
1/3
4.9 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.4 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 2.5 km...+ More
Nagaraj
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 5.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 0.3 kmVidyarthi B...+ More
Khan
Owner
6.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall...+ More
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Dr Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Armane Nagar for Rs. 50000000
3.7 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Rest...+ More
Vijayamurthy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 7 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar for Rs. 77500000
3.8 kms away
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Gran...+ More
S.Mohan Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 95000000
4.1 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Manjunath PV
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 150000000
5.0 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Raghu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 6000000
5.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sevashrama, Bengaluru

6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sevashrama, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Nest
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
70.46 L-96.69 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sevashrama, Bengaluru

11,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
16,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Binnipete
1 people rated this locality
5
14,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheshadripuram