Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

3 BHK for sale in Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shanthala Nagar? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Shanthala Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar
3 BHK Flat (5500 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Shanthala Nagar, Lavelle Road
GM Palazzo (1339 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr - 8 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar
Vista Tribute (2550 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
Comfort KC Das (1530 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 5 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
Sobha 25 Richmond (2700 sq.ft)
₹7.71 Cr
Langford Gardens, Bengaluru
Orchid Golden Orchid (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Lavelle Road, Bengaluru
Total Environment Van Goghs Garden (3570 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
Skylark Richmond (2200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/19
Verified
Resale
Casa Lavelle Apartment
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/8
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gulam Mustafa
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Amit Kumar Chelluri
Owner
1/21
Resale
Casa Lavelle Apartment
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
VS
Vista Spaces Estates
1/2
Vista Tribute
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 4.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Langford Gardens, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹7.71 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
OB
Orchid Builders & Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Lavelle Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanthala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.96 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.02 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.03 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.65 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru