Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 14, 2019
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Luxury Properties for Sale in Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Sobha Limited
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Langford Gardens, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹7.71 Cr - 9.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - ₹28.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
4.28 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
HG
HM Group
1/12
2.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cox Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
5.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/37
2.15 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kensington Road, Ulsoor, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
R
Redundant
1/75
5.25 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹11.28 Cr - 13.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K - ₹25.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanthala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
6.65 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
TM
The Machani Group
1/22
4.49 km away
Svasa Homes
RERA
3.7

4 BHK Flat in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
4 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/25
5.34 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.01 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in RV Road, Mavalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/29
5.34 km away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 10.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.64 Cr - 19.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.35 Cr - 10.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.64 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Shanthala Nagar)

H
HomeSource
1/23
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/37
2.15 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kensington Road, Ulsoor, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
HG
HM Group
1/12
2.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in Cox Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 6.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.01 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in RV Road, Mavalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
4 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SL
Sobha Limited
1/21
4.28 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
R
Redundant
1/75
5.25 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹11.28 Cr - 13.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.61 K - ₹25.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/25
5.34 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/29
5.34 km away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹8.65 Cr - 8.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 10.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹16.64 Cr - 19.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.35 Cr - 10.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
EG
Embassy Group
1/16
5.7 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KP
Kolte Patil Developers Limited
1/12
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 2636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/32
6.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AV
Advaitha Ventures (P) Ltd
1/27
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangla 1st Block, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.79 K - 24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1501 - 1927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
TP
The Phoenix Mills LTD
1/21
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.21 Cr - 9.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1718 - 3643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru

17,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Acropolis
2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru

Lavelle Road
1 people rated this locality
5
50,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
54 people rated this locality