More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3023

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
NR Colony, Basavanagudi
3 BHK Flat (2332 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Cleveland Town, Frazer Town
3 BHK Flat (3044 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Stage 3, Indira Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2338 sq.ft)
₹6.2 Cr
Sudhama Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
3 BHK Flat (2801 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
3rd Phase, JP Nagar
Residential Plot (1143 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
2nd Phase, JP Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
Residential Plot (3280 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Koramangala
...Read more
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/8
4.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
J
Jensi
1/16
5.74 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to GT World MallClose...+ More
N
Nazimalishah
Gallery Cover Image of 1230 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Frazer Town for Rs. 14000000
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BP
B.G. Patel
Play video
1/7
4.82 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
RR
RS REALTY
1/33
1.16 km away
New Booking
Purva Orient Grand
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.52k/sq.ft
2338 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SLV Realty
1/30
4.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Mahatee Residency
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
2801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
1143 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
4.84 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.75k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.50 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
7.00 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
4.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/10
4.69 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - MalleshwaramClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15
4.38 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AP
Ajith Properties
1/12
4.05 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresEntrance on North SideClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/21
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
5.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Stor...+ More
S
Shaina.elite433*
1/7
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Army Public School BengaluruLift
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/25
4.6 km away
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
5.74 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Saisiddharth Dominion
₹5.0 Cr
Keystone Saisiddharth Dominion
by Keystone Infra
3 BHK Flat
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
K
Keystoneinfra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Suchithra
Owner
1/5
5.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
R
Rakesh
1/8
3.21 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
5d ago
S
Shyam's
1/4
5.71 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlySmart HomePool Facing
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/7
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1/4
3.48 km away
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - JayanagarClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/3
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
Arshiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Classique Apartment, Frazer Town for Rs. 4500000
4.76 km away
Resale
Classique Apartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLIC of India Andheri ...+ More
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/3
5.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Johnson Frank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasanth Nagar for Rs. 15000000
3.71 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/25
3.28 km away
New Booking
Prestige Edwardian
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus Stop24*7...+ More
Rajesh Bansal
Owner
1/14
3.65 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 2 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 2.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 4.5 kmToit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

₹14,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹24,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹10,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Heriitage Signature
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.76 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bearys Cul De Sac
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
₹3.81 Cr-7.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Symbiosis Adithya
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
₹2.65 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
₹2.7 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soni Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
₹70.2 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRI Gayatri Sparkling Isle
Property
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Berlie
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Garden Apartments
Property
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru