More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Sonnenahalli, K R Puram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sonnenahalli? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 41+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sonnenahalli. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sonnenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sonnenahalli, K R Puram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CBR Sarasthira (716 sq.ft)
₹44.7 L - 67.67 L
K R Puram, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sonnenahalli, K R Puram
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sonnenahalli, K R Puram
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Sonnenahalli, K R Puram
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Sonnenahalli, Medahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sonnenahalli, K R Puram
4 BHK Villa (3060 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sonnenahalli, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Sonnenahalli, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (1189 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Sonnenahalli, K R Puram
4 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.49 Cr
Sonnenahalli, K R Puram
...Read more
CH
Citylife Homes
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.7 L - 58.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 56.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.43 L - 67.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmP...+ More
M
Madhushree
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 4.6 kmW...+ More
Updated
3d ago
M
Madhushree
1/7
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Statio...+ More
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/23
Resale
Whitestone Rosario
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sonnenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
2.19 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
2.59 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
3.83 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/24
New Booking
Skylark Arcadia
RERA
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gopalan National SchoolClose to Pattandur Agrahara Metro StationClose to Gro...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 4.6 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Sta...+ More
T
Touchstone Properties
1/19
Resale
Skylark Arcadia
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/32
Resale
Ramky Fortuna
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sonnenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
Skylark Arcadia
RERA
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
3590 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattandur Agrahara Metro StationClose to Gopalan National SchoolClose to Eur...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yogesh Rammurthy
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
DSMAX SANGAM
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
WP
Whitestone Projects
1/19

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in K R Puram, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.02 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.53 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Kaushik
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
MS Ramaiah Crown Imperials
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VP
Vikyath Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.38 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GC
Gauravam Constructions
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 39.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.49 L - 51.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
PI
PVR Infracon
1/8
PVR Iris
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 56.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.26 L - 68.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/17

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.19 L - 24.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.43 L - 42.35 L
2.5 BHK Penthouse
₹50.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.35 L - 64.38 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹79.62 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹96.86 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
WP
Whitestone Projects
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 43.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 56.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
MD
MSR Developers Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 59.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.76 L - 71.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
PI
Prominent Infra
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.74 L - 80.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.41 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Sri Manjunatha Construction
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru