Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Banashankari Stage 2, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Stage II? Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Stage II. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Stage II)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/26
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
K
Keystoneinfra
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1699 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage II

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
5.99 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.43 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
1.87 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Off Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1654 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pramuk Projects
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
PI
Pramuk Infracon
1/16
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 5.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 8.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2344 - 3540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Stage II

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
ME
Maia Estate LLP
1/5
1.0 km away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2983 - 3316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PI
Pramuk Infracon
1/3
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1213 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Stage II, Bengaluru

9,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage II, Bengaluru