0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

Flats for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
2.2 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Flamenco
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Propworth
+ 2 more
1/22
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur, Hosur

571 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹58.43 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹59.61 L
2885 sq.ft Plot
₹85.05 L
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5743 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.58 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/13
1.8 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro ...+ More
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/25
3.99 km away
Resale
DS Max Skylishcious
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DMart SarjapurChildren Play AreaGated Community
Manjunath
Owner
2.44 km away
Resale
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Philomena's English School- 4.8 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 19.9 kmCharcoal Kitchen...+ More
BB
Bhavya Builders
1/17
3.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.93 L - 39.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RAKHESH
Owner
1.8 km away
Resale
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 19.4 kmAayush Fa...+ More
Norman Goveas
Owner
1/14
2.7 km away
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Poornima Palani
Owner
1/18
1.55 km away
Resale
Aswani Sunshine
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus International School Bangalore- 1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmSai Agarwal Sweets - Sarjapura- 0.1 kmDMart Sar...+ More
Anand
Owner
1/26
2.44 km away
Resale
BSR Sai Nivas by B.S.R. Constructions
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Prabhudatta
Owner
1/3
2.44 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena's English School- 4.8 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Yash
Owner
1/21
1.55 km away
Resale
Saiven Siesta
RERA
₹37.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 3.5 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 17.1 kmSai Aga...+ More
Mukesh
Owner
1/4
1.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
PRADEEP N
Owner
1/5
4.48 km away
Resale
Suraj Trinity Golden Era
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Abinash
Owner
1/8
4.29 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/17
3.13 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹38.46 L - 38.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.82 L - 58.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L - 78.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
3w ago
AE
Annciya Estates
1/23
1.32 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Gudighattanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 58 L
4 BHK Villa
₹40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
EG
Excel Group
1/8
1.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/21
2.66 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 31.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.97 L - 58.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.32 L - 70.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
PG
PNR Group
1/4
2.49 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.93 L - 47.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 58.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
EP
EXD Project Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.1 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹19.24 L - 24.64 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VG
Vestaa Group
1/11
3.11 km away
Vestaa Lushes
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L - 38.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
MG
MBR Group
1/12
0.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

683 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹20.44 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹21.71 L
889 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹31.28 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1571 sq.ft Plot
₹42.26 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹42.85 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹43.71 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹53.48 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹53.56 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹62.54 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.56 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/24
1.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PP
Pruthvi Projects
1/17
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹58.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
1/20
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage
SNR Verity
RERA
3.7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.73 L - 37.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.69 L - 58.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Sai Developers
1/5
2.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sarjapura Main Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹23.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.68 L - 41.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
ED
Evershine Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/17
3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹22.04 L - 33.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.04 L - 47.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thindlu, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Pushpam Lush County
Residential Plots
Thindlu,Bengaluru
52.5 L-93.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thindlu, Bengaluru

Sarjapur
47 people rated this locality
3.85
10,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Rise in last 1 Year