Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Purva Venezia

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
by Puravankara Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

21 Acres

Offering you a truly international lifestyle, Purva Venezia is a lavish residency that comprises of exclusive homes. The project is thoughtfully designed, keeping in mind every aspect needed for a luxurious and comfortable living. Comprising of a plethora of amenities, the residency is created to suit your taste and preferences. Purva Venezia epitomizes grandeur in its true form, to give you abodes that will leave an everlasting impression on you. Immerse in its lavishness and bring home extravagance and wholesomeness, at Purva Venezia along with your loving family....Read more
Amphitheater
Vastu Compliant
Skating Rink
Letter Box
Table Tennis
Kid's Pool
+59
Purva Venezia Project Images
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
Verified
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 5th Phase Yalahanka New Town Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Sri Sri ...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/27
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft