Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

New Residential Projects in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Yelahanka Airforce Base? Housing.com offers 14+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 26+ Resale Projects in Yelahanka Airforce Base. Choose from 34+ new & upcoming projects in Yelahanka Airforce Base. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Yelahanka, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ajmera Lakeside Paradise (594 sq.ft)
₹52.64 L - 1.2 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR Wish Tales (1193 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Jakkur, Bangalore
Adithya Tranquil (1276 sq.ft)
₹87.84 L - 1.26 Cr
Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru
Magna The Grove (2308 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
G R Opal (938 sq.ft)
₹61.88 L - 92.95 L
Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru
Bollineni Nestor (935 sq.ft)
₹43.03 L - 52.46 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Terra Blue Leaf Enclave (3100 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Enrich Golden Enclave (800 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 24.0 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
NR Rosewood Estate (2100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Shriram Serenity (1150 sq.ft)
₹98.88 L - 1.47 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
...Read more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.64 L - 55.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.33 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AD
Adithya Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.84 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
ML
Magna Living LLP
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GR
G R Promoters
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 92.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 92.95 L
Possession: Dec, 2021
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
TB
Terra Blue Projects Koshy Abraham
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
3503 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
3714 sq.ft Plot
₹2.76 Cr
3751 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
3875 sq.ft Plot
₹2.87 Cr
3983 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
4209 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 Cr
4263 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4306 sq.ft Plot
₹3.19 Cr
4400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yelahanka Airforce Base

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
1.80 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
2.38 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.11 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
EP
Enrich Properties
1/26

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
NG
NR Greenwood Construction Pvt Ltd
1/11

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
2704 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
3461 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
3849 sq.ft Plot
₹3.85 Cr
3891 sq.ft Plot
₹3.89 Cr
3916 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
3939 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
3963 sq.ft Plot
₹3.96 Cr
3998 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
3999 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
4038 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
4039 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
4091 sq.ft Plot
₹4.09 Cr
4322 sq.ft Plot
₹4.32 Cr
4372 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 Cr
4938 sq.ft Plot
₹4.94 Cr
5110 sq.ft Plot
₹5.11 Cr
5460 sq.ft Plot
₹5.46 Cr
5502 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 Cr
5582 sq.ft Plot
₹5.58 Cr
5675 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 Cr
5888 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
5889 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
6025 sq.ft Plot
₹6.03 Cr
6392 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 Cr
6617 sq.ft Plot
₹6.62 Cr
6922 sq.ft Plot
₹6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SD
Sammy's Dreamland Co. Pvt
1/10

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
AD
Adithya Developers
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.69 L - 62.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka Airforce Base, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.08 L - 55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.2 L
Possession: Sep, 2014
VR
V Rajesh

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹29.23 L - 49.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Yelahanka Airforce Base

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
UG
Unitech Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Aranya

3 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Field Gardens Extension

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2399 sq.ft Plot