More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 386

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Bharuch - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Bharuch - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kapodra, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Chavaj
2 BHK Independent House (1370 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ganeshpuri Society, Zadeshwar
2 BHK Flat (676 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ganesh Shrishti, Vadadla
3 BHK Independent House (1240 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Zanor, Bharuch
2 BHK Flat (786 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Vadadla
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
Residential Plot (742 sq.ft)
₹9.25 L
Kosamba, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹27.51 L
Parshwanath Society, Andada
...Read more
Ashok Tyagi
Owner
1/16
3.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Athira
Owner
1/8
12.89 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 2.7 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Vibha
Owner
1/10
5.18 km away
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Pratik Lotwala Amicus International School Bharuch
Owner
1/14
5.58 km away
Resale
Tavra Golden Luxuria
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4d ago
Ankit Gohil
Owner
1/14
5.43 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narmada College of Management- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA SUPERLATIVE...+ More
PATEL NITIN
Owner
1/34
5.01 km away
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Vinadedaniya
Owner
1/7
10.62 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
25.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
Dhavalsinh Khandel
Owner
1/7
0.89 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Sudhir Tyagi
Owner
1/2
14.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Prajapati Kaushik
Owner
1/19
5.01 km away
Resale
Shraddha Rudraksh Residency
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Queen of Angels' Convent Higher Secondary School- 2.8 kmJalaram Health Care Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrom...+ More
Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 1650000
10.62 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Dev Mistry
Owner
1/20
5.2 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Meet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 3100000
10.62 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
AJAY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Zadeshwar for Rs. 400000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sabari Vidya Peedom English Medium School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Pritesh Parekh
Owner
1/7
7.2 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Aakash Parmar
Owner
1/20
5.62 km away
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Swati
Owner
1/3
10.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Parth Modi
Owner
1/6
11.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Yuvraj Kaku
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4400000
10.62 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nilay Parikh
Owner
1/10
3.92 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Trushal Ramoliya
Owner
1/10
10.62 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Kalpesh Prajapati
Owner
1/4
1.59 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Chetansinh Parmar
Owner
3.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Railway Colony, Bharuch

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandelav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Tulsi Homes
Property
Sherpura,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopinathji Sahjanand Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherpura,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yog Vivanta Sky Towers Phase 01
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahadpor,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudra Celebration Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PP Shilpi Residency Bungalows 2
Property
Bholav,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Signature
Property
Zadeshwar,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tavra Golden Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadadla,Bharuch
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And M Ganesh Nandan
1 BHK Apartment
Vadadla,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Bharuch

Bholav
3 people rated this locality
4
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sherpura
1 people rated this locality
3
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.5%
Fall in last 1 Year