Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

3 BHK for sale in Kolar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kolar? Housing.com offers 44+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kolar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kolar, Bhopal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swadesh Orchard Valley (897 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Madhuban Heights (1250 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Surendra Select (1721 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kolar Road, Bhopal
Hills View Property (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kolar Road, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Danish Kunj, Bawadiya Kalan
3 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Danish Kunj, Kolar Road
3 BHK Flat (1244 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Danish Kunj, Kolar
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
3 BHK Duplex (1950 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Kolar Road, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Danish Kunj, Bawadiya Kalan
...Read more
SD
Swadesh Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹76.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
HV
Hill View Property
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
HV
Hill View Property
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
3w ago
MO
Makaan Online
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Virasha Heights
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
MO
Makaan Online
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Citi Vistaar
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
P
Prajapatiamit1432
1/15
Resale
Virasha Heights
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prajapatiamit1432
1/11
Resale
Aaradhya Bhoomika Residency
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
P
Prajapatiamit1432
1/8
Resale
G N Opera City
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhinav
1/17
Resale
Signature Residency
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ashish Shah
1/24
Resale
Signature Residency
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
HB
Hey Brother Realtors
1/27
Resale
Virasha Heights
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Aman
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
AS
Ashish Shah
1/27
Resale
Signature Residency
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Prajapatiamit1432
1/17
Resale
Virasha Heights
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hey Brother Realtors
1/33
Resale
Virasha Heights
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Campion SchoolClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in BhopalClose to TempleClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arun Gupta
1/2
Resale
Swapnil Shiv Janki Vatika
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kolar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hills View Property
₹1.14 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Hills View Property
by Hill View Property
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Kolar Road, Bhopal
HV
Hill View Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swadesh Orchard Valley
₹76.02 L
Swadesh Orchard Valley
by Swadesh Developers
3 BHK Flat
Kolar Road, Bhopal
SD
Swadesh Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Green Valley
₹75.0 L
Madhuban Green Valley
by Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
3 BHK Flat
Bawadiya Kalan, Bhopal
MG
Madhuban Group & Aashima Developers
Developer
SG
Siddhi Group
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Karan
Owner
1/20
Resale
Madhuban Heights
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long Day School in Bhopal- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kapil Chouhan
1/23
Resale
Signature Residency
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Preeti Mishra
Owner
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 1.5 kmSagar Gaire- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 0.1 km
WC
Western Colonisers
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Kolar Road, Bhopal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Himanshu Shrivastava
Owner
1/16
Resale
Sagar Green Hills
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 0.1 km
Hey Brother Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Virasha Heights
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Asim Khan
Owner
1/10
Resale
Hills View Property
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolar, Bhopal

4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kolar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Virasha Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Kolar,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kolar, Bhopal

3,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bawadiya Kalan
16 people rated this locality
4.67
5,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulmohar Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpura
12 people rated this locality
4.9
6,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salaiya
2 people rated this locality
5
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chuna Bhatti
5 people rated this locality
5
7,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft