Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Resale properties in Phanda Kala, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/7
6.97 km away
Resale
₹13.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
6.97 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
8.81 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹551.00/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shramodaya Vidyalaya S B- 1 kmVNS Hospital and Research Centre- 4.3 kmWaterVille Pooldeck & Lounge- 0.1 km
X
XpertARC
1/9
6.97 km away
Resale
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
6.97 km away
Resale
₹23.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
6.97 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
6.97 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/11
6.97 km away
Resale
₹19.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
6.97 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
3382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/34
6.97 km away
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
6.97 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shramodaya Vidyalaya S B- 4.1 kmShambhala- 12.8 km
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
6.97 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Bhupendra Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Amaltas Golden Mile
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti International School- 1.4 kmJai Shri Balaji Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.5 km
S P Singh
Owner
1/16
7.99 km away
Resale
Swarn Bhoomi
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Disha Deep Public Higher Secondary School- 7.8 kmDr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 5.8 kmMaran Resta...+ More
Abhishek
Owner
1/10
8.75 km away
Resale
Shrishti Shree Dham Residency
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Swati Khanjar
Owner
1/12
8.75 km away
Resale
Shrishti Shree Dham Residency
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Anita Kohli
Owner
1/11
8.69 km away
Resale
Lake Pearl Valley
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Nilesh Herode
Owner
1/18
10.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Jai Mahadev Smart City Phase 2
RERA
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Vandana Mahajan
Owner
1/3
9.23 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 6.4 kmSudarshan Palace- 0.1 kmPanama Canteen (Jai Karan Complex)- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mr Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹590.00/sq.ft
22000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
5d ago
Manjot Bagga
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Aakriti Highland
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹545.00/sq.ft
22000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Rohit Saxena
Owner
1/3
Resale
Amaltas Golden Mile
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Pawan Thakur
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phanda Kala, Bhopal
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanskriti International School- 1.2 kmJai Shri Balaji Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.3 km
Umesh Ojha
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phanda Kala, Bhopal
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹863.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mukesh Mewara
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phanda Kala, Bhopal
Resale
Aakriti Highland
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanskriti International School- 6.7 kmKanha Dham Radha Ri Dhani- 4.4 km
Updated
4w ago
Zayan
Owner
1058 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phanda Kala, Bhopal
Resale
Aakriti Highland
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Dhanveer Singh Kushwaha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Khilla Uma Dham Villa, Phanda Kala for Rs. 3200000
Resale
Khilla Uma Dham Villa
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti International School- 6.6 kmKanha Dham Radha Ri Dhani- 4.3 km
Ramayan Prasad Dokale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Studio for sale in Bhauri for Rs. 500000
9.23 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mohammed Zafar
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhauri, Bhopal
9.23 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Manish
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhauri, Bhopal
9.23 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Phanda Kala, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DHL Billionaires Land Mark
Property
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakriti Highlands Plots
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.25 L-14.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amaltas Golden Mile
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
9.6 L-25.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Khilla Uma Dham Plot
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
9.38 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Bulls Erection India Islington City
Property
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakriti Highland
Property
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSD Rosewood Century
3, 4 BHK Villas
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khilla Uma Dham Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
28.0 L-37.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakriti Highlands Spring
2 BHK Apartment
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
14.99 L-14.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phanda Kala, Bhopal

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.