Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 18, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Arya Village, Bhubaneswar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arya Village? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 7+ Resale Projects in Arya Village. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Arya Village. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Village)

SG
SquareX Group
+ 3 more
1/33
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1212 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
SquareX Group
1/19
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2399 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/38
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K - ₹14.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
KNR INTEGRITY
+ 1 more
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SH
Shivalik Homes
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 2746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SJ
Sri Jagannath Promoters & Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/43
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 77.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 98.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DP
Dumduma Phase 7
1/12
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 425 - 940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
J
jayadurgaproperties
1/3
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.45 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹11.03 L
9900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
24420 sq.ft Plot
₹85.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
RG
Rajput Groups
1/10
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1518 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RN
Rabi Narayan Samantaray
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 873 - 1039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Ajiban Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1655 - 2564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KI
Kokila Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹92.23 L - 97.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1419 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dumduma Phase 7
1/6
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 349 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
HC
Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 73.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Stalwart Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.07 L - 96.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.83 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.23 Cr - 6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K - 12.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 5258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AR
Ashiana Realty LLP
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumduma, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 804 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SJ
Shree Jagannath Properties and Developers
1/5
1.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 2645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
DP
Dumduma Phase 7
1/2
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1385 - 1432 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE