Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Penthouses for Sale in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Stalwart Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Pokhariput, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹88.07 L - 96.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.83 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.23 Cr - 6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K - 12.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Jagamara)

AC
Alltrade Construction Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.47 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.64 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 2623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
UB
Utkal Builders
1/125
2.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr - 3.21 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.76 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1808 - 5039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/15
3.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Patrapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2185 - 4645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajiban Subhadra Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PDN Horizon Triplex
3 BHK Villa
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mandakini Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jagamara,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagamara, Bhubaneswar

Arya Village
4 people rated this locality
4.75
9,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandagiri
15 people rated this locality
4.85
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pokhariput
4 people rated this locality
5
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dumduma
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baramunda
5 people rated this locality
4.35
11,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
13,143